Mixed

Fast 5 Mixed

PosTeamPWLDPDPts
1Witness the Fitness Mix77008528
2Jaguars 175202720
3The Eleminators75202320
4PANTHERS75201920
5Tjerries Mixed63302012
6Epic Mixed7250-498
77160-344
8Jaguars 27070-920